EDIZIONE 2009

Home / / EDIZIONE 2009

Team Angelini

Piloti Agelini Oliviero

 

Team Before

Piloti Letizia Bianchini

 

Team Buselli

Piloti Mattia Bisulli

 

Team Blues Brothers

Piloti Andrea Tramontano-Filippo Righini

 

Team Sub Riccione

Piloti Mario Antonelli-Patrizio Picchi

 

Team Sub Riccione

Piloti Mario Antonelli-Patrizio Picchi

 

Team Derapower

Piloti Lorenzo Menghi

 

Team Fin Che La Barca Va

Piloti Cataldo Di Michele-Fosci Roberto

 

Team Flower Power

Piloti Flavio Bicego

 

Team Godo Solo Di Traverso

Piloti Andrea Previtali-William Pazzaglini

 

Team Guerra&Pace

Piloti Bartolucci Andrea-Tramontano Isacco

 

Team Kargador Vandal

Piloti Federico Mignani-Claudio Vulpinari

 

Team La Tartaruga

Piloti Cappellini Nazzareno-Cappellini Simone- Tonini Renzo – Tonini Filippo

 

Team Lamar

Piloti Paolo Mercuri-Tommaso Pecci-Edoardo Baldacci-Gianmatteo Baldacci

 

Team Magnani

Piloti Mirco Magnani-Mauro Magnani

 

Team Mandroca

Piloti Giancarlo Righetti

 

Team Miki Moretti

Piloti Michele Moretti-Moretti Manuel

 

Team Minimono

Piloti Andrea Docci-Diego Carli-Gianluca Scarponi

 

Team Paradise

Piloti Giuseppe Pronti

 

Team Qui Quo Qua

Piloti Ciavatta Alex-Montebelli Nicola-Albano Malerba

 

Team Riciclo Car

Piloti Delmonte Corrado-Mauro Bravi

 

Team Superpippo

Piloti Bianchini Andrea-Conti Giacomo

 

Team Tomb

Piloti Sergio Tombini

 

Team Tori Infuriati

Piloti Luca Gironi

 

Team Valmarecchia

Piloti Claudio Mancini

 

Team Valmarecchia

Piloti Devis Zaghini

 

Team Valmarecchia

Piloti Luca Ballarini

 

Team Valmarecchia

Piloti Manuel Zaghini

 

Team Valmarecchia

Piloti Matteo Pazzini

 

Team Valmarecchia

Piloti Mirco Ottaviani

 

Team Valmarecchia

Piloti Paolo Pellegrini

 

Team Valmarecchia

Piloti Mattia Zaghini

 

Team Valmarecchia

Piloti Roberto Pellegrini

 

Team Zangheri

Piloti Domenico Zangheri-Ugolini Stefano

 

Premiazioni

Altre Edizioni:

Start typing and press Enter to search

copertina2010