EDIZIONE 2010

Home / / EDIZIONE 2010

Muovitinsport

Team ”Karatella ” Kola

Piloti Lorenzo Montebelli e Mattia Tozzi

Team Gimalulu

Pilota Luca Nanni

Team Boulevard

Pilota Simone Pecci

Team Carioli Romagnolo

Piloti Fucci Franco e Capacci Gabriele

Team Carioli Romagnolo

Piloti Fabbri Franco e Sant’andrea Ilario

Team Carioli Romagnolo

Pilota Navarra Alceo

Team Zadugs

Pilota Ugolini Stefano

Team Quelli Di Pedrolara

Mauro Magnani Mirco Magnani

Team Fat Element

Pilota Cristian Tommassoni

Team Sport Man

Pilota Danilo Ciuffoli

Team ValmarecchiaRacing

Pilota Riccardo Gengotti

Team ValmarecchiaRacing

Piloti Andrea Ricci e Daniele Racis

Team g.p.a. Sport

Pilota Serafini Fabio

Team O-Team

Pilota Mirco Ossani

Team Riders On The Storm

Pilota Francesco Gramuglia

Team LGS

Pilota Zaghini Devis

Team Virgin & Victory

Pilota Remo Magnani

Team LGS

Pilota Ballarini Luca

Team LGS

Pilota Mancini Claudio

Team Godo Solo Di Traverso

Piloti Previtali Andrea e Pazzaglini Wigliam

Team Biscio

Pilota Mattia Buselli

Team Terminetor

Piloti Amaducci Alessandro e Cucchiarini Filippo

Team Parea Gent

Pilota Motta Giacomo

Team Torbolance

Piloti Piccioni Emanuele e Lucarelli Ivan

Team “Cep” Racing

Pilota Andrea Pecci

Team Tapez (Poco Racing Molto Team)

Piloti Simone Pezzolesi e Valentino Tamagnini

Team Leone

Pilota Grossi Alberto

Team Chi Du Mat

Piloti Andrea Bartolucci e Casadei Matteo

Team Bota

Piloti Federico Fantini e Samuele Ponteccini

Team Bota

Pilota Casadei Edoardo

Team G.L.

Pilota Luca De Luigi

Team Bota Kargador

Piloti Claudio Vulpinari Mignani Federico

Team Bota

Pilota Daniele Buda

Team Elisa

Pilota Elisa Oliviero

Team Marchigiana Carts

Pilota Sauro Curzietti

Team Cip e Ciop

Piloti Walter Pazzaglini e Gianluca Chiodi

Team Bertino

Pilota Malpassi Bertino

Team Nico

Piloti Giacomo Ercolani e Nicolò Famiglietti

Team Surro

Piloti Alan Arlotti e Parma Andrea

Team Scarana

Piloti Luca Semprini e Andrea Semprini

Team Matty 98

Pilota Balacca Matteo

Team Bigo Racing

Pilota Toni Fabio

Team Bigo Racing

Pilota Alessandrini Silvano

Team Giangi 2

Pilota Pecci Tommaso

Team Giangi 1

Pilota Baldacci Edoardo

Team Di Virgilio

Pilota Marco Di Virgilio

Team Man Im Blak

Piloti Tombini Davide e Isacco Tramontano

Team Old Style

Pilota Luca Nanni

Team 50 e Oltre

Pilota Sergio Tombini

Team Derapawer

Piloti Lorenzo Menghi -Omar Fusini

Team Gli Sbiar

Pilota Nicolas Leardini

Team Piadine Romagnole

Piloti Alessandro Ciavatta e Malerba Albano

Team Saetta

Pilota Luca Gironi

Team Topolino Green

Piloti Corrado Del Monte e Igor Fiorini

Team Che Dio C’e La Mandi Buona1!

Pilota Diego Carli

Team Lotti

Pilota Oliviero Angelini

Team Temporale e Tempesta

Piloti Bianchini Andrea e Ceccarini Giacomo

Team Hazzard

Pilota Marco Carlini

Team Carioli Romagnolo

Piloti Savorani Mauro e Celli Fabrizio

Team LGS

Pilota Zaghini Manuel

Team LGS

Pilota Zaghini Mattia

Premiazioni

 

 

Altre Edizioni:

Start typing and press Enter to search

volantino_k_rlocandina1